Stonehill Athletics Composite Schedule

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Saint Anselm College
12:00 PM

at Merrimack College
1:00 PM
1
2
vs Bentley University
3:30 PM

at Southern New Hampshire University
7:00 PM
3
at Assumption College
2:00 PM

at Merrimack College
3:00 PM

at Assumption College
4:00 PM
4
at Colonial Relays
3:30 PM

at Colonial Relays
3:30 PM
5
at Colonial Relays
10:10 AM

at Colonial Relays
10:10 AM

vs Bentley University
3:30 PM
6
at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

at Colonial Relays
10:00 AM

at IHSA Zone 1 Championships
9:00 AM

vs Southern Connecticut State University
12:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce University
12:00 PM

vs Southern Connecticut State University
3:00 PM
7
vs American International College
12:00 PM

vs University of New Haven
12:00 PM

vs American International College
2:00 PM

vs University of New Haven
3:00 PM
8
9
at Adelphi University
TBA

vs Assumption College
3:00 PM

vs Assumption College
5:00 PM
10
vs Assumption College
3:30 PM

vs Pace University
7:00 PM
11
vs Saint Anselm College
3:30 PM
12
at Ocean State Invitational
5:00 PM

at Silfen Track & Field Invitational
1:45 PM

at Ocean State Invitational
5:00 PM

at Silfen Track & Field Invitational
1:45 PM
13
at Ocean State Invitational
10:00 AM

at Silfen Track & Field Invitational
8:00 AM

at Ocean State Invitational
10:00 AM

at Silfen Track & Field Invitational
8:00 AM

at Assumption Invitational

vs Saint Michael's College
12:00 PM

at Saint Michael's College
12:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire University
12:00 PM

at Adelphi University
12:00 PM

vs Saint Michael's College
2:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire University
3:00 PM

vs College of the Holy Cross
5:00 PM
14
at Assumption Invitational

at Brandeis University
10:00 AM

vs Saint Michael's College
12:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire University
1:00 PM

vs Saint Michael's College
2:00 PM
15
16
at Bentley University
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm College
7:30 PM
17
vs Merrimack College
3:00 PM

vs Le Moyne College
3:30 PM

vs Merrimack College
5:00 PM
18
19
at Larry Ellis Invitational

at Larry Ellis Invitational
20
at Larry Ellis Invitational

at Holy Cross Invitational

at Larry Ellis Invitational

at Holy Cross Invitational

at Southern New Hampshire University
12:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce University
12:00 PM

vs University of New Haven
12:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire University
2:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce University
3:00 PM
21
22
at Franklin Pierce University
3:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire University
4:00 PM
23
at Merrimack College
3:00 PM

vs Saint Thomas Aquinas College
3:30 PM
24
vs Saint Michael's College
3:30 PM

vs Assumption College
@ Campanelli Stadium (Brockton, Mass.)
6:00 PM
25
vs Franklin Pierce University
3:30 PM
26
vs Franklin Pierce University
3:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce University
5:00 PM
27
vs Skyhawk Invitational

vs Skyhawk Invitational

vs Franklin Pierce University
12:00 PM

at Southern Connecticut State University
1:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce University
2:00 PM

at Saint Michael's College
2:00 PM
28
at Saint Michael's College
12:00 PM

at Saint Michael's College
3:00 PM
29
30
at Bentley University
3:30 PM
1
2
at IHSA National Championships

vs Saint Anselm College
3:30 PM
3
at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships

at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships

at IHSA National Championships

vs Saint Anselm College
12:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm College
3:00 PM
4
at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships

at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships

at IHSA National Championships