2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
February
Thu. 21 vs. Mercy College @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience Northeast Challenge 6:00 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience Northeast Challenge 4:00 PM
  vs. LIU Post @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience Northeast Challenge 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Molloy College @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience Northeast Challenge 11:00 AM
Sun. 24 vs. New York Institute of Technology @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience Northeast Challenge 9:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Wilmington (Del.) University @ West Palm Beach, Fla. (Palm Beach Atlantic) 11:00 AM
Sun. 3 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) College @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Santaluces Complex) 2:00 PM
  vs. Concordia (N.Y.) College @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Santaluces Complex) 4:30 PM
Mon. 4 vs. Chestnut Hill College @ Boca Raton, Fla. (Lynn University) 11:00 AM
Tue. 5 vs. Bloomfield College @ Boca Raton, Fla. (Lynn University) 11:00 AM
Wed. 6 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Santaluces Complex) Palm Beach Challenge 1:00 PM
Thu. 7 vs. Bloomfield College @ Boca Raton, Fla. (Lynn University) 11:00 AM
Fri. 8 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Santaluces Complex) Palm Beach Challenge 2:30 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Caldwell University @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Santaluces Complex) Palm Beach Challenge 10:00 AM
  vs. Caldwell University @ Palm Beach, Fla. (Santaluces Complex) Palm Beach Challenge 12:30 PM
Sun. 10 vs. American International College @ Boca Raton, Fla. (Lynn University) 11:00 AM
Sat. 16 at Pace University 1:00 PM
  at Pace University 3:30 PM
Sun. 17 at Pace University 12:00 PM
  at Pace University 2:30 PM
Sat. 23 at The College of Saint Rose * 12:00 PM
  at The College of Saint Rose * 3:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Le Moyne College * 12:00 PM
  at Le Moyne College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Assumption College * ^ 3:30 PM
Sat. 30 at Merrimack College * ^ Harrington Athletics Village / Brighton, Mass. 12:00 PM
  at Merrimack College * ^ Danvers, Mass. (St. John's Prep HS) 3:00 PM
Sun. 31 at Merrimack College * ^ Danvers, Mass. (St. John's Prep HS) 12:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Bentley University * ^ 3:30 PM
Sat. 6 Southern Connecticut State University * 12:00 PM
  Southern Connecticut State University * 3:00 PM
Sun. 7 University of New Haven * 12:00 PM
  University of New Haven * 3:00 PM
Wed. 10 Assumption College * ^ 3:30 PM
Sat. 13 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ 12:00 PM
  Southern New Hampshire University * ^ 3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Bentley University * ^ 3:30 PM
Sat. 20 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Franklin Pierce University * ^ 3:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ 3:00 PM
Wed. 24 vs. Assumption College * ^ @ Campanelli Stadium (Brockton, Mass.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Saint Michael's College * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Saint Michael's College * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Saint Michael's College * ^ 3:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Bentley University * ^ 3:30 PM
 
May
Thu. 2 Saint Anselm College * ^ 3:30 PM
Fri. 3 Saint Anselm College * ^ 12:00 PM
  Saint Anselm College * ^ 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event