Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 12 vs. Northwood (Mich.) University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 10-7
  (Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Wheeling Jesuit University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 10-6
  (Rebel Spring Games)
Sun. 13 vs. LIU Post @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  (Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Univ. of Wisconsin-Parkside @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  (Rebel Spring Games)
Tue. 15 vs. Caldwell University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  (Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. University of Indianapolis @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  (Rebel Spring Games)
Wed. 16 vs. Caldwell University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  (Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. University of Minnesota-Duluth @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  (Rebel Spring Games)
Fri. 18 vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 8-4
  (Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. Tiffin University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 7-0
  (Rebel Spring Games)
Sat. 19 vs. Augustana (S.D.) College @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  (Rebel Spring Games)
  vs. LIU Post @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 8-1
  (Rebel Spring Games)
Fri. 25 at Nyack College Final W, 5-0
  at Nyack College Final - 5 innings W, 18-4
Sat. 26 at Bloomfield College Final L, 7-2
  at Bloomfield College Final L, 4-3
Thu. 31 at UMass Lowell * Final W, 6-3
  at UMass Lowell * Final W, 6-5
 
April
Sun. 3 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Southern New Hampshire University * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 6 at Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 5-1
  at Franklin Pierce University * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 7 vs. Saint Michael's College * Final W, 5-4
  vs. Saint Michael's College * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Sat. 9 vs. American International College * Final L, 3-1
  vs. American International College * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 10 vs. Assumption College * Final L, 9-3
  vs. Assumption College * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 15 at University of New Haven * Final W, 4-3
  at University of New Haven * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 16 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 9-8
Mon. 18 vs. Bentley University * Final W, 5-0
  vs. Bentley University * Final - 6 innings W, 12-4
Wed. 20 vs. Merrimack College * Final - 10 innings L, 7-4
  vs. Merrimack College * Final W, 7-5
Mon. 25 vs. Pace University * Final L, 7-3
  vs. Pace University * Final L, 7-6
Tue. 26 at Saint Anselm College * Final L, 3-2
  at Saint Anselm College * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 28 vs. Adelphi University * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 29 vs. Adelphi University * Final W, 6-2
Sat. 30 at The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 5-3
  at The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 10-5
 
May
Sun. 1 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 6-0
  at Le Moyne College * Final L, 3-2
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. The College of Saint Rose * @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final - 5 innings W, 11-3
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. The College of Saint Rose * @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final W, 5-1
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Tue. 13 vs. Minot State University @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 6-4
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. Kutztown University @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 2-0
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Wed. 14 vs. University of Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 7-1
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. Nyack College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 5-2
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Fri. 16 vs. UMass Lowell * @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 7-6
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. UMass Lowell * @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 15-4
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Sat. 17 vs. Millersville University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final W, 6-3
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. New York Institute of Technology @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final W, 8-2
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Tue. 20 at Bentley University * Final W, 5-1
  at Bentley University * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 24 at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 7-5
  at Saint Michael's College * Final W, 7-0
Fri. 30 at New York Institute of Technology Final W, 7-1
  at New York Institute of Technology Final W, 7-3
Sat. 31 at Pace University * Final L, 4-3
  at Pace University * Final - 6 innings L, 15-7
 
April
Sun. 1 at Adelphi University * Final L, 1-0
  at Adelphi University * Final L, 8-7
Tue. 3 vs. Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 7-3
  vs. Franklin Pierce University * Final W, 6-3
Thu. 5 at Southern New Hampshire University * Final L, 3-2
  at Southern New Hampshire University * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 7 vs. Le Moyne College * Final W, 4-0
  Time Change (4/5)
  vs. Le Moyne College * Final - 8 innings W, 1-0
  Time Change (4/5)
Wed. 11 at Merrimack College * Final L, 3-2
  at Merrimack College * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 14 at Assumption College * Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
  at Assumption College * Final W, 4-2
Sun. 15 at American International College * Final W, 3-2
  at American International College * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 18 vs. Saint Anselm College * Final W, 8-7
  Makeup of March 28 Rainout
  vs. Saint Anselm College * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  Makeup of March 28 rainout
Thu. 19 vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 5-2
  vs. University of New Haven * Final L, 4-2
Sun. 22 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 3-2
  Games Moved up 2 Hours
  vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final - 5 innings W, 4-1
  Called In Bottom 5th Due To Rain
Tue. 24 at Southern Connecticut State University Final - 10 innings L, 4-3
  Northeast-10 Championship - Quarterfinal
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Wilmington (Del.) University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 4-3
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. West Virginia Wesleyan College @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Sun. 3 vs. Young Harris College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 14-8
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. Young Harris College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 12-8
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Tue. 5 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) College @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final W, 8-2
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. University of Findlay @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-8
Wed. 6 vs. Post University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final W, 6-1
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. Felician College @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Fri. 8 vs. University of the Sciences in Philadelphia @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  NTC Spring Games Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. University of Bridgeport @ Hancock Park-Clermont, Fla. Final W, 2-0
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Sat. 9 vs. Molloy College @ National Training Center - Clermont, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. Molloy College @ National Training Center - Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Fri. 15 at Southern Connecticut State University Final L, 5-2
  at Southern Connecticut State University Final L, 7-1
Sat. 16 at Bloomfield College Final W, 12-4
  at Bloomfield College Final W, 12-2
Sat. 23 at Pace University * Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
  at Pace University * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 24 at Adelphi University * Final L, 6-5
  at Adelphi University * Final L, 10-8
Wed. 27 vs. Bentley University * ^ Final W, 6-5
  vs. Bentley University * ^ Final L, 2-1
Thu. 28 vs. LIU Post Final W, 3-2
  vs. LIU Post Final L, 2-1
Sat. 30 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 8-3
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. UMass Lowell * ^ Final W, 5-3
Thu. 4 at Bentley University * ^ Final W, 3-2
  at Bentley University Final W, 5-1
Sat. 6 vs. Assumption College * Final - 9 innings W, 5-1
  vs. Assumption College * Final W, 11-7
Sun. 7 vs. American International College * Final W, 7-6
  vs. American International College * Final L, 7-5
Wed. 10 at UMass Lowell * ^ Final L, 3-1
  at UMass Lowell * ^ Final L, 5-4
Sat. 13 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 3-1
  at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 9-7
Sun. 14 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 5-2
  at Southern New Hampshire University Final L, 14-4
Tue. 16 at Merrimack College * ^ Final - 9 innings W, 9-8
Sun. 21 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  Senior Day
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final L, 7-3
  Senior Day
Wed. 24 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 8-0
  Purple & White Games
  vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final - 5 innings T, 6-6
  Purple & White Games
Thu. 25 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 12-8
  Makeup of 4/23 Postponement
  vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 6-1
  Makeup of 4/23 Postponement
Sat. 27 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final W, 7-1
  at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 3-2
Sun. 28 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 3-2
Tue. 30 at Saint Anselm College Final W, 4-0
  Northeast-10 Championship first round
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. University of New Haven @ Southern New Hampshire Final L, 2-1
  Northeast-10 Championship - Second Round
 
March
Sat. 8 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 2-1
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 6-5
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
Sun. 9 vs. Shippensburg University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 4-1
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. University of Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final W, 4-2
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Tue. 11 vs. Urbana University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 8-2
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. West Virginia Wesleyan College @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 10-8
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Wed. 12 vs. Mercy College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 6-5
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
  vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 8-2
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
Fri. 14 vs. Tiffin University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 5-2
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
  vs. Minot State University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 5-3
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center)
Sat. 15 vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 5-4
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
  vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 7-6
  Dot Richardson Spring Games; Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park)
Sat. 22 at LIU Post Final L, 6-1
  at LIU Post Final L, 8-2
Sun. 23 at University of New Haven * Final L, 3-1
  at University of New Haven * Final L, 6-0
 
April
Wed. 2 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final W, 2-0
  vs. Assumption College * ^ Final W, 7-6
Thu. 3 at Bentley University * ^ Final W, 6-3
  Makeup of 3/19 postponement
  at Bentley University * ^ Final W, 5-2
  Makeup of 3/19 postponement
Sat. 5 vs. Le Moyne College * Final W, 4-2
  vs. Le Moyne College * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 6 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 5-0
  vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 9 at Assumption College * ^ Final - 11 innings W, 10-9
  (Being played at WPI, 151 Salisbury Street, Worcester, MA)
Thu. 10 at Bentley University * ^ Final L, 3-2
Sat. 12 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 6-0
  Purple & White Game
  vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 3-1
  Purple & White Game
Sun. 13 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 4-3
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ @ Merrimack Final W, 6-1
Mon. 14 at Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 4-1
  at Saint Michael's College * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 3-0
Thu. 17 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 8-7
  at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 14-8
Sat. 19 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 6-5
  at Franklin Pierce University Final L, 10-9
Mon. 21 at Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 7-0
  at Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Tue. 22 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final - 9 innings L, 10-9
  vs. Merrimack College Final W, 5-2
Wed. 23 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  Makeup of 3/21 postponement
  at Southern Connecticut State University * Final L, 6-4
  Makeup of 3/21 postponement
Fri. 25 vs. Saint Anselm College * ^ Final W, 5-4
  vs. Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 4-1
Sun. 27 vs. Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 5-0
  Senior Day
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. West Virginia Wesleyan College @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  vs. West Chester (Pa.) University @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 11-3
Mon. 9 vs. Millersville University @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-4
  vs. Mercy College @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-0
Wed. 11 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-0
  vs. Limestone College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-3
Thu. 12 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  NTC Games
  vs. Dominican (N.Y.) College @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  NTC Games
Sat. 14 vs. University of Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Minnesota State University Moorhead @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 2-1
Sun. 15 vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-1
Sun. 22 at American International College * Cancelled
  at American International College * Cancelled
 
April
Thu. 2 at Assumption College * ^ Final L, 5-3
  Game played at WPI
  at Assumption College * ^ Final - 6 innings L, 18-10
  Game played at WPI
Sat. 4 vs. LIU Post Cancelled
  vs. LIU Post Cancelled
Fri. 10 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final W, 6-0
  vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final W, 8-4
Sat. 11 vs. Adelphi University * Cancelled
  vs. Adelphi University * Cancelled
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 2-1
Sun. 12 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  vs. Pace University * Cancelled
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 1-0
  vs. Pace University * Cancelled
Mon. 13 at Bentley University * ^ Final L, 1-0
Tue. 14 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 3-2
  at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final W, 5-4
Thu. 16 at Merrimack College * ^ Final W, 7-6
Fri. 17 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 2-0
  Penmen Whiteout Night
Sat. 18 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 2-1
  Breast Cancer Awareness Day
  at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 7-0
  Breast Cancer Awareness Day
Tue. 21 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  vs. Assumption College Final W, 1-0
Wed. 22 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final W, 8-0
Thu. 23 vs. Bentley University * ^ Final W, 2-0
  Makeup from April 1
  vs. Bentley University * ^ Final L, 6-4
  Makeup from April 1
Fri. 24 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 6-1
Sat. 25 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 5-0
  Purple & White Game
  vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 3-2
  Purple & White Game
Thu. 30 vs. Southern Connecticut State University % @ Manchester, N.H. (SNHU) Final W, 1-0
  Northeast-10 Championship - Second Round
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Adelphi University % @ Manchester, N.H. (SNHU) Final L, 2-0
  Northeast-10 Championship - Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. University of Findlay @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 4-1
  NTC Games
  vs. California University (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 10-0
  NTC Games
Sun. 6 vs. Ohio Dominican University @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  NTC Games
  vs. Shippensburg University @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final W, 4-1
  NTC Games
Mon. 7 vs. American International College @ Melbourne, Fla. (Florida Tech) Final L, 3-0
  Melbourne, Fla. (Florida Tech)
  at Florida Institute of Technology Final L, 5-3
Wed. 9 vs. Saginaw Valley @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) Final L, 4-2
  NTC Games
  vs. Northern State University @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) Final W, 4-0
  NTC Games
Fri. 11 vs. Caldwell University @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final L, 3-0
  NTC Games
  vs. University of Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park) Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
  NTC Games
Sat. 12 vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) Final - 6 innings L, 11-3
  NTC Games
  vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way) Final - 7 innings W, 1-0
  NTC Games
Wed. 16 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final L, 11-4
  vs. Assumption College * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 5-4
Fri. 18 at The College of Saint Rose * Final W, 7-2
  at The College of Saint Rose * Final - 6 innings W, 11-2
Sun. 20 at LIU Post Postponed
  Makeup Date TBA
  at LIU Post Postponed
  Makeup Date TBA
Thu. 24 at Assumption College * ^ Final W, 6-3
Sat. 26 vs. Saint Anselm College * ^ Final W, 7-2
  vs. Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 6-5
Wed. 30 at Bentley University * ^ Final W, 1-0
  at Bentley University * ^ Final L, 3-0
Thu. 31 vs. Saint Anselm College * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
April
Sun. 3 vs. University of New Haven * Postponed
  Makeup Date TBA
  vs. University of New Haven * Postponed
  Makeup Date TBA
Sat. 9 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire Final - 5 innings W, 12-3
Sun. 10 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ @ Southern New Hampshire Final W, 8-1
Mon. 11 vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 6-4
  vs. Southern Connecticut State University * Final W, 10-4
Wed. 13 at Merrimack College * ^ Final - 12 innings W, 6-4
  at Merrimack College * ^ Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
Thu. 14 at Le Moyne College * Final L, 5-4
  at Le Moyne College * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 16 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 5-1
  Purple & White Game
  vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Purple & White Game
Sun. 17 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 4-0
  Senior Day
  vs. Bentley University * ^ Final W, 4-2
Tue. 19 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
Sat. 23 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final - 6 innings W, 10-0
  at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 2-0
Sun. 24 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 10-3
  Postponed from April 22
Fri. 29 vs. Adelphi University % @ Pace Softball Field (hosted by Pace University) Final L, 7-5
  Northeast-10 Tournament - Second Round
 
February
Fri. 17 vs. No. 4 Armstrong State University @ Melbourne, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  Florida Tech Marriott Brawl at the Beach
Sat. 18 vs. East Stroudsburg University @ Melbourne, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Florida Tech Marriott Brawl at the Beach
  at Florida Institute of Technology Final - 5 innings L, 14-3
  Florida Tech Marriott Brawl at the Beach
Sun. 19 vs. No. 16 Saint Leo University @ Melbourne, Fla. Final L, 7-3
  Florida Tech Marriott Brawl at the Beach
  vs. East Stroudsburg University @ Melbourne, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 8-7
  Florida Tech Marriott Brawl at the Beach
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Northern State University @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5) Final L, 9-2
  Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5)
  vs. Northern State University @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5) Final L, 2-1
  Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 5)
Mon. 6 vs. Winona State University @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3) Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3)
  vs. Winona State University @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3) Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3)
Wed. 8 vs. Wilmington (Del.) University @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 4-3
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center; Legends Way 4)
  vs. No. 13 West Virginia Wesleyan College @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 7-0
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center; Legends Way 4)
Thu. 9 vs. University of Bridgeport @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3) Final L, 5-3
  Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 3)
  vs. Georgian Court University @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1) Final L, 5-2
  Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1)
Sun. 12 vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final L, 2-1
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center; Legends Way 1)
  vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center) Final - 9 innings L, 4-3
  Clermont, Fla. (National Training Center; Legends Way 1)
Sat. 25 vs. Queens (N.Y.) College Cancelled
  Game Will Not Be Rescheduled
  vs. Queens (N.Y.) College Cancelled
  Game Will Not Be Rescheduled
Sun. 26 at American International College * Cancelled
  at American International College * Cancelled
Thu. 30 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
  vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 8-2
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Cancelled
Mon. 3 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 6-1
Wed. 5 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final L, 3-1
  Assumption the "home" team, batting second
  vs. Assumption College * ^ Final L, 2-1
  Assumption the "home" team, batting second
Fri. 7 vs. LIU Post Final L, 2-0
  vs. LIU Post Final W, 8-3
Sat. 8 vs. Pace University * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Purple & White Game
  vs. Pace University * Final W, 3-1
  Purple & White Game
  vs. Southern New Hampshire University @ Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  vs. Southern New Hampshire University @ Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) Final L, 7-4
Sun. 9 vs. Adelphi University * Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
  vs. Adelphi University * Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
Tue. 11 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 2-1
  Gold Rush
  at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 1-0
Wed. 19 vs. Bentley University * ^ Final W, 1-0
  vs. Bentley University * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 21 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Postponed
  Postponed to Thursday, April 27, 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Sun. 23 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final L, 3-2
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final L, 2-0
  Makeup of 4/22 postponement
Mon. 24 at Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 6-2
Thu. 27 at Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
  Rescheduled from April 21
  vs. Bentley University * ^ @ Manchester, N.H. (Southern N.H. Univ.) Final L, 1-0
  Rescheduled from Apr. 25
Fri. 28 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 4-3
Sat. 29 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 2-0
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. The College of Saint Rose @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 2) Cancelled
  vs. Lewis University @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 2) Postponed
Tue. 6 at Florida Institute of Technology Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  at Florida Institute of Technology Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
Wed. 7 vs. Wayne St. (Neb.) College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  (National Training Center; Legends Way 2)
  vs. Saint Cloud State University @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  (National Training Center; Legends Way 5)
Thu. 8 vs. Northern State University @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
  (National Training Center; Legends Way 5)
  vs. New York Institute of Technology @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 4-1
  (National Training Center; Legends Way 4)
Sat. 10 vs. Mercy College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  (National Training Center; Legends Way 2)
  vs. Mercy College @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 10-2
  (National Training Center; Legends Way 2)
Sun. 11 vs. Molloy College @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1) Final W, 3-1
  vs. Molloy College @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 1) Final L, 6-5
Sat. 24 at University of New Haven * Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  at University of New Haven * Final W, 4-3
Sun. 25 at Southern Connecticut State University * Final L, 8-3
  at Southern Connecticut State University * Final L, 9-4
Sat. 31 vs. No. 21 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ @ Manchester, N.H. (at SNHU) Final W, 2-1
  Site Change to SNHU
  vs. No. 21 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ @ Manchester, N.H. (at SNHU) Final W, 5-3
  Site Change to SNHU
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. Southern New Hampshire University * ^ @ Manchester, N.H. (at SNHU) Final L, 2-0
  Site Change to SNHU
Sat. 7 vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 5-1
  Time change
  vs. The College of Saint Rose * Final L, 3-1
  Time change
Sun. 8 vs. Le Moyne College * Final L, 8-5
  vs. Le Moyne College * Final W, 5-3
Wed. 11 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 9-4
  Makeup of 4/10 postponement
  vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 2-0
  Makeup of 4/10 postponement
Thu. 12 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final W, 5-1
  Makeup of 3/21 postponement
  vs. Assumption College * ^ Final L, 1-0
  Makeup of 3/21 postponement
Sat. 14 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 1-0
  at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final W, 6-4
Wed. 18 at Bentley University * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 4-0
  at Bentley University * ^ Final L, 7-1
Thu. 19 at Merrimack College * ^ Postponed
  Make up of 4/5 postponement
  at Merrimack College Postponed
  Make up of 4/5 postponement
Fri. 20 at Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 5-3
Sat. 21 at Saint Michael's College * ^ Final L, 6-4
  at Saint Michael's College * ^ Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
Sun. 22 at Saint Michael's College * ^ Final L, 4-3
Mon. 23 at Merrimack College * ^ Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Make up of 4/19 postponement
  at Merrimack College Cancelled
  Make up of 4/19 postponement
Tue. 24 vs. Bentley University * ^ Final L, 5-3
  Purple and White Game
Thu. 26 at Assumption College * ^ Final L, 4-1
Fri. 27 vs. No. 24 Saint Anselm College * ^ Final - 5 innings L, 4-2
  Strikeout Cancer Game
Sat. 28 vs. No. 24 Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 8-1
  Senior Day
  vs. No. 24 Saint Anselm College * ^ Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Senior Day
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Bloomfield College @ Minneola, Fla. (Fortune Road Athletic Complex) Final W, 1-0
  vs. Mercy College @ @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Fortune Road Athletic Complex) Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
Tue. 5 vs. University of Mary @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Complex) Final W, 5-2
  vs. No. 14 Grand Valley State University @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Complex) Final L, 9-0
Thu. 7 vs. Trevecca Nazarene @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 6-1
  PFX Games
  vs. Wilmington (Del.) University @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex) Final L, 4-0
Fri. 8 vs. West Chester (Pa.) University @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex) Final L, 4-0
  vs. West Chester (Pa.) University @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex) Final L, 3-1
Sat. 9 vs. University of Bridgeport @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Complex) Final L, 7-0
  vs. Molloy College @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way Complex) Final W, 1-0
Sat. 23 at Adelphi University * Final L, 7-2
  Note time change
  at Adelphi University * Final L, 6-4
  Note time change
Sun. 24 at Pace University * Final L, 6-2
  at Pace University * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 26 at Bentley University * ^ Postponed
  Rescheduled for Mar. 28
Thu. 28 at Bentley University * ^ Postponed
  Rescheduled from Mar. 26
Sat. 30 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final L, 1-0
  at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Sun. 31 at Saint Anselm College * ^ Final - 9 innings W, 3-2
 
April
Wed. 3 at Assumption College * ^ Final L, 2-0
  at Assumption College * ^ Final L, 5-2
Thu. 4 vs. Bentley University * ^ Final L, 9-3
  Makeup of 3/20 postponement
  vs. Bentley University * ^ Final W, 4-1
  Makeup of 3/20 postponement
Sun. 7 vs. American International College * Final W, 6-3
  vs. American International College * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 9 vs. Assumption College * ^ Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
  vs. Assumption College Final L, 8-6
Thu. 11 at Bentley University * ^ Final W, 2-1
  Rescheduled from Mar. 28
Sat. 13 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final - 6 innings W, 9-0
  vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 3-2
Sun. 14 vs. Saint Michael's College * ^ Final W, 7-6
  vs. Saint Michael's College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 17 vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final W, 4-3
  Purple & White Game
  vs. Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 4-3
  Purple & White Game
Thu. 18 at No. 13 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final W, 5-3
  at No. 13 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 3-0
Mon. 22 at No. 13 Southern New Hampshire University * ^ Final L, 4-1
Tue. 23 at Merrimack College * ^ Final L, 4-3
Thu. 25 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 1-0
  Strikeout Cancer Game
Sat. 27 vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final L, 7-4
  Senior Day
  vs. Franklin Pierce University * ^ Final - 8 innings W, 10-6
  Senior Day
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event