Stonehill Skyhawks Athletics

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2017 08:11 PM
       Harvard Multi Meet & Beantown Challenge - 1/13/2017 to 1/14/2017        
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                      Harvard University / Cambridge, MA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle            Harvard                 7.45       7.46q  1 
  2 Lewis, Zion                  Brown                   7.54       7.62q  3 
  3 Scott, Jessica               Northeastern            7.66       7.67q  5 
  4 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                 7.61       7.68q  4 
  5 Holt, Audrea                 Brown                   7.85       7.74q  2 
  6 Kerr, Kennedy                Brown                   7.78       7.78q  2 
  6 Lewis, Juleen                Rhode Island            7.76       7.78q  3 
  6 Moore, Alethia               Umass Lowell            7.74       7.78q  5 
  9 Musa, Ngozi                  Harvard                 7.45       7.81   2 
 10 Fisher, Sydney               Northeastern            7.92       7.86   4 
 11 Dexter, Olivia               Stonehill               7.84       7.88   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Leyshla            Umass Lowell            7.91       7.92   3 
 12 Simpson, Nikayla             Umass Lowell            7.76       7.92   4 
 14 Owusu, Chelsea               Umass Lowell            7.82       7.96   1 
 15 MacDonnell, Kelly            Rhode Island            8.10       8.02   5 
 16 Beauliere, Imani             Rutgers                 7.95       8.03   5 
 17 Spencer, Diamante            Umass Amhers            7.95       8.06   4 
 18 Finley-Moise, Tulie          Stonehill               8.06       8.07   1 
 18 Garrett, Nabiya              Rutgers                 7.96       8.07   3 
 20 Williams, Patrice            Northeastern            8.01       8.09   1 
 21 Davis, Lynnea                Rutgers                 7.98       8.15   2 
 22 Goulet, Lindsay              Rhode Island            8.24       8.19   1 
 23 O'Donnell, Rebecca           Rhode Island            8.18       8.20   4 
 24 Polvere, Emily               Stonehill               8.10       8.21   4 
 25 Endyke, Sarah                Umass Amhers            8.15       8.27   5 
 26 Candelieri, Gabriella        Boston Colle            8.10       8.30   2 
 27 Forteau, Carleisha           Rhode Island            8.20       8.38   3 
 28 Michels, Melissa             Northeastern            8.21       8.43   1 
 29 Winship, Gwenyth             Brown                   7.95       8.53   5 
 30 Newcomb, Moriah              Umass Amhers            8.20       8.58   2 
 31 Barnes, Kelsey               Umass Amhers                       8.75   3 
 32 Ventra, Olivia               Umass Amhers            8.40       8.88   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle            Harvard                 7.46       7.42   10   
  2 Lewis, Zion                  Brown                   7.62       7.61    8   
  3 Scott, Jessica               Northeastern            7.67       7.63    6   
  4 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                 7.68       7.67    5   
  5 Kerr, Kennedy                Brown                   7.78       7.71    4   
  6 Holt, Audrea                 Brown                   7.74       7.75    3   
  7 Moore, Alethia               Umass Lowell            7.78       7.78    2   
  8 Lewis, Juleen                Rhode Island            7.78       7.86    1   
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers              1:15.00    1:17.93   1  10   
  2 Kyritsis, Christina          Boston Colle         1:16.50    1:17.95   2   8   
  3 McPadden, Micaela            Rhode Island         1:17.68    1:18.22   2   6   
  4 Equi, Katherine              Umass Lowell         1:17.42    1:18.25   2   5   
  5 Bobinski, Megan              Stonehill            1:21.80    1:20.46   3   4   
  6 Weir, Olivia                 Umass Amhers         1:18.50    1:21.24   3   3   
  7 McAdams, Jessica             Rutgers              1:17.00    1:21.83   2   2   
  8 Isern, Camila                Boston Colle         1:18.00    1:22.65   3   1   
  9 Blair, Kayla                 Umass Amhers         1:22.50    1:22.79   4 
 10 Hurtado, Claire              Stonehill            1:22.00    1:22.91   3 
 11 Thayer, Bailey               Rhode Island         1:23.00    1:23.45   4 
 12 McNeil, Hannah               Boston Colle         1:17.50    1:23.54   2 
 13 Nicholas, Nicole             Rutgers              1:16.50    1:23.96   1 
 14 Sopchak, Natalie             Rhode Island         1:20.17    1:24.13   3 
 15 Christie, Ariel              Umass Amhers         1:22.50    1:24.64   4 
 16 Kelly, Grace                 Umass Amhers         1:23.00    1:27.67   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Phyllis              Rutgers                24.50      25.04   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Zion                  Brown                  24.90      25.25   2   8   
  3 Moore, Alethia               Umass Lowell           25.44      25.35   4   6   
  4 Williams, Patrice            Northeastern           24.97      25.42   2   5   
  5 Dexter, Olivia               Stonehill              25.20      25.56   3   4   
  6 Spencer, Diamante            Umass Amhers           25.90      25.58   5   3   
  7 Musa, Ngozi                  Harvard                24.45      25.70   1   2   
  8 Scott, Jessica               Northeastern           24.82      25.75   1   1   
  9 Holt, Audrea                 Brown                  24.15      25.87   1 
 10 MacLure, Kristina            Rhode Island           25.50      25.90   4 
 11 Stern, May                   Brown                  25.00      25.97   2 
 12 Witt, Lindsay                Umass Amhers           26.10      26.27   6 
 12 Gauntlett, Livia             Harvard                25.90      26.27   5 
 14 Garrett, Nabiya              Rutgers                25.60      26.32   4 
 15 Celli, Johanna               Boston Colle           25.25      26.51   3 
 16 Goulet, Lindsay              Rhode Island           25.84      26.56   5 
 17 Finley-Moise, Tulie          Stonehill              26.35      26.74   6 
 18 MacDonnell, Kelly            Rhode Island           25.84      26.79   5 
 19 Beauliere, Imani             Rutgers                25.60      26.83   4 
 20 Polvere, Emily               Stonehill              26.45      26.88   6 
 21 Forteau, Carleisha           Rhode Island           25.36      27.00   3 
 22 Fitzgerald, Breagh           Umass Lowell           25.95      27.04   5 
 23 Harris, Jada                 Umass Amhers           26.50      27.31   7 
 24 Fajemisin, Simi              Harvard                           27.33   6 
 25 Robison, Charlotte           Umass Amhers           26.90      27.36   8 
 26 Endyke, Sarah                Umass Amhers           26.50      27.39   7 
 27 Henderson, Kamri             Umass Amhers           26.25      27.44   6 
 28 Bennett, Gabrielle           Umass Amhers           27.50      27.69   8 
 29 Davis, Lynnea                Rutgers                26.20      27.94   6 
 30 Weithofer, Julia             Umass Amhers           26.55      28.18   7 
 31 Ventra, Olivia               Umass Amhers           27.20      28.33   8 
 32 Michels, Melissa             Northeastern           26.50      28.61   7 
 33 Newcomb, Moriah              Umass Amhers           26.55      28.62   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle            Harvard                37.85      38.60   1  10   
  2 Saunders, Bria               Rutgers                39.20      39.25   2   8   
  3 Cowan, Emilie                Umass Amhers           39.80      39.36   2   6   
  4 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                38.05      39.46   1   5   
  5 Owusu, Chelsea               Umass Lowell           39.20      39.52   2   4   
  6 Meekins, Micah               Harvard                38.75      41.72   1   3   
  7 Joiner, Karina               Harvard                40.30      41.94   2   2   
  8 Gulino, Elizabeth            Umass Amhers           42.10      41.97   3   1   
  9 Candelieri, Gabriella        Boston Colle           43.00      42.36   4 
 10 Gross, Robin                 Boston Colle           40.50      42.43   2 
 11 Galvagno, Cristina           Umass Lowell           42.30      42.82   3 
 12 Arroyo, Ashley               Umass Amhers           43.00      42.95   4 
 13 Taylor, Emma                 Boston Colle           42.00      43.46   3 
 14 Tonnesen, Sierra             Boston Colle           43.70      43.73   4 
 15 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole       Umass Amhers           42.90      44.44   3 
 16 Kamara, Mia                  Umass Amhers           43.90      46.73   4 
 17 Rhodes, Meg                  Umass Amhers           44.00      48.41   4 
 -- Franklin, Autumne            Unattached             37.70     X38.87   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Phyllis              Rutgers                55.50      56.67   1  10   
  2 Stern, May                   Brown                  56.00      57.32   1   8   
  3 Pemberton, Dyshelle          Rhode Island           56.30      57.89   1   6   
  4 Maki, Jessica                Umass Lowell           58.10      58.34   2   5   
  5 Gonzalez, Leyshla            Umass Lowell           59.22      58.80   3   4   
  6 Amerantes, Mikaila           Rhode Island           57.73      58.88   1   3   
  7 Barron, Julia                Boston Colle           57.93      59.51   2   2   
  8 Fernandes, Krista            Stonehill              59.50    1:00.31   3   1   
  9 Sopchak, Sydney              Rhode Island         1:00.76    1:01.78   3 
 10 Walker, Safiya               Brown                1:02.00    1:04.28   3 
 11 Zelenoy, Christina           Boston Colle         1:02.00    1:05.52   3 
 -- McPherson, Kylie             Rhode Island           58.73        DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowan, Emilie                Umass Amhers         2:10.12    2:14.01   10   
  2 McCabe, Molly                Boston Colle         2:08.00    2:14.47    8   
  3 Wood, Alli                   Umass Lowell         2:13.00    2:15.89    6   
  4 McNulty, Katie               Rhode Island         2:13.18    2:17.24    5   
  5 Bender, Gianna               Boston Colle         2:14.00    2:18.06    4   
  6 Gillespie, Sarah             Harvard              2:12.50    2:19.05    3   
  7 Cartier, Naomi               Boston Colle         2:15.00    2:21.41    2   
  8 Grazia, Saige                Rhode Island         2:16.89    2:22.44    1   
  9 Seel, Abby                   Boston Colle         2:22.00    2:29.42  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiSomma, Claudia             Boston Colle         2:50.00    2:52.48   1  10   
  2 Loughnane, Kathryn           Umass Lowell         2:52.37    2:53.53   1   8   
  3 Lavery, Mary                 Umass Amhers         2:54.97    2:57.49   1   6   
  4 Rego, Eliza                  Harvard              2:51.50    2:58.22   1   5   
  5 Pitouli, Sofia               Umass Amhers         3:04.00    3:00.92   2   4   
  6 Black, Lotte                 Rhode Island         3:05.00    3:01.13   2   3   
  7 Martyn, Deirdre              Umass Amhers         3:04.00    3:01.36   2   2   
  8 Haspel, Brianna              Rutgers              2:55.00    3:02.13   2   1   
  9 Flynn, Anna                  Boston Colle         2:55.00    3:03.11   2 
 10 Robbie, Sarah                Rutgers              2:55.00    3:03.89   1 
 11 Mazzi, Celine                Rutgers              2:56.00    3:05.04   2 
 12 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers              2:52.83    3:05.62   1 
 13 Lee, Chelsea                 Rhode Island         3:08.00    3:07.93   2 
 14 Jordan, Kristen              Boston Colle         3:01.00    3:08.30   2 
 15 Martin, Jessica              Boston Colle         3:04.00    3:13.82   2 
 16 Chapman, Nicolet             Umass Amhers         3:09.00    3:20.90   2 
 -- Giordano, Dana               Unattached           2:46.00   X2:48.93   1 
 -- Kouba, Paige                 Saucony              2:44.76   X2:49.87   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solimine, Jaclyn             Umass Lowell         4:55.38    5:02.61   1  10   
  2 Meeks, Gillian               Harvard              4:55.50    5:03.63   1   8   
  3 Sands, Colleen               Umass Amhers         5:04.00    5:05.20   1   6   
  4 Wojeski, Brooke              Northeastern         4:59.11    5:05.53   1   5   
  5 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers              5:02.00    5:05.77   1   4   
  6 Morris, Allie                Umass Lowell         4:57.00    5:06.11   1   3   
  7 Gillespie, Sarah             Harvard              4:58.50    5:09.44   1   2   
  8 Lastra, Anna                 Stonehill            5:15.30    5:10.95   2   1   
  9 Hawkins, Courtney            Rhode Island         5:12.00    5:11.21   2 
 10 Leff, Laura                  Boston Colle         4:56.00    5:12.57   1 
 11 Hayes, Delia                 Boston Colle         5:08.00    5:14.70   1 
 12 Wise, Louiza                 Northeastern         5:08.00    5:14.87   1 
 13 Hansel, Brook                Umass Amhers         5:16.60    5:15.65   2 
 14 Bertholon, Camille           Rhode Island         5:25.00    5:18.06   2 
 15 Hannon, Elizabeth            Stonehill            5:16.20    5:19.35   2 
 16 Eatherton, Rachel            Umass Lowell         5:13.00    5:19.38   2 
 17 Wayss, Danika                Stonehill            5:17.40    5:20.35   2 
 18 Harrington, Elizabeth        Northeastern         5:15.00    5:20.55   2 
 19 Magill, Kelley               Rhode Island         5:20.00    5:22.76   2 
 20 Maloy, Catherine             Boston Colle         4:58.00    5:23.46   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sarah                Boston Colle        10:12.00   10:01.83   1  10   
  2 Murphy, Nicole               Umass Lowell        10:10.00   10:02.91   1   8   
  3 Brehler, Alyssa              Rhode Island        10:26.23   10:07.00   1   6   
  4 Ruffo, Kerri                 Northeastern        10:00.00   10:16.98   1   5   
  5 Levin, Danna                 Boston Colle        10:06.00   10:25.03   1   4   
  6 Knox, Emily                  Stonehill           10:45.40   10:25.10   2   3   
  7 Modde, Clarissa              Boston Colle        10:15.00   10:27.61   1   2   
  8 Cyr, Mackenzie               Stonehill           10:30.40   10:29.95   2   1   
  9 Ethier, Paige                Rhode Island        10:26.23   10:32.71   1 
 10 Cutillo, Jacqueline          Stonehill           10:49.50   10:39.72   2 
 11 Callahan, Jordan             Stonehill           11:01.20   10:39.81   2 
 12 Blow, Taylor                 Umass Amhers        10:25.00   10:42.19   1 
 13 Vaughn, Mary Kate            Boston Colle        10:35.00   10:45.58   2 
 14 Allen, Samantha              Umass Amhers        10:34.63   10:47.60   2 
 15 Hersom, Abby                 Stonehill           11:05.20   10:48.10   2 
 16 Adams, Madeline              Boston Colle        10:15.00   10:48.67   1 
 17 Juzwiak, Alexandra           Rutgers             10:40.00   10:50.05   2 
 18 Bailly, Gracie               Umass Amhers        10:39.43   10:54.44   2 
 19 Baker, Isabel                Stonehill           10:48.50   10:55.09   2 
 20 Cicitta, Nisa                Rutgers             10:45.00   11:01.59   2 
 21 Patterson, Tia               Boston Colle        10:28.00   11:11.79   1 
 22 Jones, Megan                 Rutgers             10:55.00   11:18.91   2 
 -- Kouba, Paige                 Saucony                        X9:56.61   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Janel                Unat-Rhode I            8.52       8.62q  1 
  2 Joiner, Karina               Harvard                 8.78       8.77q  3 
  3 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                 8.65       8.78q  2 
  4 Harris, Jada                 Umass Amhers            8.91       8.82q  3 
  5 Gauntlett, Livia             Harvard                 8.90       8.83q  1 
  6 Bennett, Gabrielle           Umass Amhers            8.90       9.00q  1 
  7 Alexander, Sabrina           Rutgers                 8.85       9.01q  2 
  8 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                 8.80       9.08q  3 
  9 Davis, Lynnea                Rutgers                 8.90       9.11   2 
 10 Amedee, Jessica              Umass Lowell            9.14       9.14   2 
 11 Burns, Breann                Rhode Island            9.06       9.15   3 
 12 Pemberton, Dyshelle          Rhode Island            9.37       9.16   1 
 13 Curtis, Gabby                Rhode Island            9.09       9.19   2 
 14 Robison, Charlotte           Umass Amhers            9.30       9.33   3 
 15 Atkinson, Anna               Boston Colle            9.11       9.35   1 
 16 Taylor, Emma                 Boston Colle            9.30       9.41   2 
 17 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill               9.48       9.47   2 
 18 Madison, Hannah              Rhode Island            9.45       9.55   1 
 19 McPherson, Kylie             Rhode Island            9.54       9.63   3 
 20 White, Jaliyah               Northeastern            9.10      10.01   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Janel                Unat-Rhode I            8.62       8.55   10   
  2 Joiner, Karina               Harvard                 8.77       8.73    8   
  3 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                 8.78       8.76    6   
  4 Harris, Jada                 Umass Amhers            8.82       8.78    5   
  5 Gauntlett, Livia             Harvard                 8.83       8.80    4   
  6 Bennett, Gabrielle           Umass Amhers            9.00       8.98    3   
  7 Alexander, Sabrina           Rutgers                 9.01       9.00    2   
  8 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                 9.08       9.14    1   
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay Mile Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                      3:45.65    3:53.58   1  10   
     1) Deppen, Sylvia                  2) Hughes, Zoe                    
     3) Joiner, Karina                  4) Meekins, Micah                 
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:55.75   1   8   
     1) Pemberton, Dyshelle             2) MacLure, Kristina              
     3) McPadden, Micaela               4) Amerantes, Mikaila             
  3 Boston College  'A'                               3:52.00    3:56.38   1   6   
     1) Barron, Julia                   2) Kyritsis, Christina            
     3) Gross, Robin                    4) McCabe, Molly                  
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                4:00.00    4:03.15   2   5   
     1) Witt, Lindsay                   2) Weir, Olivia                   
     3) Cowan, Emilie                   4) Gulino, Elizabeth              
  5 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:55.00    4:03.70   1   4   
     1) Miller, Ellen                   2) Famble, Alayna                 
     3) Garrett, Nabiya                 4) Nicholas, Nicole               
  6 Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:58.00    4:03.99   1   3   
     1) McNulty, Katie                  2) Curtis, Gabby                  
     3) Black, Lotte                    4) Sopchak, Natalie               
  7 Boston College  'B'                               4:01.00    4:06.80   2   2   
     1) Candelieri, Gabriella           2) Atkinson, Anna                 
     3) Tonnesen, Sierra                4) Taylor, Emma                   
  8 Rhode Island  'C'                                            4:10.33   2   1   
     1) Thayer, Bailey                  2) Sopchak, Sydney                
     3) Madison, Hannah                 4) Goulet, Lindsay                
  9 Umass Amherst  'B'                                4:08.00    4:17.52   2 
     1) Witt, Julia                     2) Blair, Kayla                   
     3) Chapman, Nicolet                4) Christie, Ariel                
 
Women 4x880 Yard Relay 2 Mile Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                               8:52.00    9:22.95   10   
     1) Bender, Gianna                  2) Cartier, Naomi                 
     3) DiSomma, Claudia                4) Flynn, Anna                    
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:24.75    8   
     1) Loughnane, Kathryn              2) Solimine, Jaclyn               
     3) Richards, Kaley                 4) Wood, Alli                     
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                      9:24.00    9:27.04    6   
     1) Haspel, Brianna                 2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Mazzi, Celine                   4) Senatore, Paige                
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                9:15.00    9:29.57    5   
     1) Pitouli, Sofia                  2) Lavery, Mary                   
     3) Martyn, Deirdre                 4) Sands, Colleen                 
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:52.90    4   
     1) Hawkins, Courtney               2) Lee, Chelsea                   
     3) Grazia, Saige                   4) Bertholon, Camille             
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                    9:26.50    9:59.31    3   
     1) Hannon, Elizabeth               2) Bobinski, Megan                
     3) Lastra, Anna                    4) Wayss, Danika                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suse, Paige                  Northeastern           1.75m      1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2 Bucci, Danae                 Northeastern           1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Conley, Janel                Unat-Rhode I           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  3 Witt, Julia                  Umass Amhers           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  3 Nizdil, Raegan               Harvard                1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  6 Rogombe, Rhonda              Rutgers                1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
  6 Grier-Spratley, Nicie Je     Brown                  1.71m     J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
  8 Ward, Madison                Stonehill              1.55m     J1.65m    5-05.00   1   
  9 Thompson, Samantha           Umass Amhers           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Harris, Jada                 Umass Amhers           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Thorne, Selena               Rutgers                1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Hobbs, Elaina                Rhode Island           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Daggett, Courtney            Stonehill              1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Samaroo, Aubryn              Brown                  1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Knoll, Elizabeth             Boston Colle           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Smith, Zoe                   Stonehill              1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Daggett, Ashley              Stonehill              1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Madison, Hannah              Rhode Island           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Gothers, Abigail             Boston Colle           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Wis, Leah                    Rutgers                1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Jenkins, Tiffany             Rhode Island           1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Atkinson, Anna               Boston Colle           1.46m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sabatino, Marlena            Harvard                3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Fowler, Karlee               Rhode Island           3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Trenchard, Nicole            Harvard                3.75m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  4 Barnes, Kelsey               Umass Amhers           3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
  4 Feng, Karlly                 Brown                  3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
  4 Edwards, Tory                Rhode Island           3.19m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
  4 Rorke, Kayla                 Umass Amhers           3.41m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
  8 Block, Amanda                Brown                  3.49m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  9 Colarusso, Ashley            Stonehill              3.10m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Hayes, Lily                  Brown                  3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Sirkin, Eliana               Northeastern           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Muller, Bridgette            Northeastern           3.20m         NH            
 -- Kuntz, Lauren                Unattached             3.95m     X3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Juleen                Rhode Island           5.59m      5.83m   19-01.50  10   
  2 Rogombe, Rhonda              Rutgers                5.20m      5.59m   18-04.25   8   
  3 Baker, Haley                 Harvard                           5.36m   17-07.00   6   
  4 Henderson, Kamri             Umass Amhers           5.02m      5.31m   17-05.25   5   
  5 MacLure, Kristina            Rhode Island           5.41m      5.19m   17-00.50   4   
  6 McMahon, Rachel              Brown                  5.40m      5.18m   17-00.00   3   
  7 Weithofer, Julia             Umass Amhers           5.07m      5.17m   16-11.50   2   
  8 Skibitcky, Janaia            Northeastern           5.60m      5.10m   16-08.75   1   
  9 Madison, Hannah              Rhode Island           5.29m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 10 Arroyo, Ashley               Umass Amhers           5.20m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 11 Robison, Charlotte           Umass Amhers           5.18m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 12 Bennett, Gabrielle           Umass Amhers           5.17m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 13 Thorne, Selena               Rutgers                5.30m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 14 Atkinson, Anna               Boston Colle           5.15m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 15 Franciosi, Christina         Boston Colle           5.27m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 16 Goode, Zhane                 Northeastern           5.10m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 -- Davis, Lynnea                Rutgers                5.30m       FOUL            
 -- Darsney, Kerstin             Unat-Umass L           5.99m     X5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Zion                  Brown                 11.84m     11.98m   39-03.75  10   
  2 Fajemisin, Simi              Harvard               12.00m     11.83m   38-09.75   8   
  3 Kameni, Floriane             Harvard               12.00m     11.55m   37-10.75   6   
  4 O'Donnell, Rebecca           Rhode Island          10.91m     11.46m   37-07.25   5   
  5 White, Jaliyah               Northeastern          10.74m     10.96m   35-11.50   4   
  6 Goode, Zhane                 Northeastern          11.28m     10.81m   35-05.75   3   
  7 Ryder, Mary Lou              Umass Lowell          11.00m     10.64m   34-11.00   2   
  8 Ward, Madison                Stonehill             10.50m     10.56m   34-07.75   1   
  9 Skibitcky, Janaia            Northeastern          11.20m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Rhodes, Meg                  Umass Amhers          10.76m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 -- Darsney, Kerstin             Unat-Umass L          14.75m    X12.34m   40-06.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard               17.91m     15.71m   51-06.50  10   
  2 Offiaeli, Kendra             Brown                 14.69m     14.29m   46-10.75   8   
  3 Redwood, Leeyan              Northeastern          14.00m     13.60m   44-07.50   6   
  4 Crawford, Kelsey             Umass Amhers          14.52m     13.58m   44-06.75   5   
  5 Bazile, Michelle             Brown                 13.11m     12.81m   42-00.50   4   
  6 Lyons, Shayla                Stonehill             12.35m     12.59m   41-03.75   3   
  7 Cooper, Monae                Northeastern          13.03m     12.34m   40-06.00   2   
  8 Pipia, Celeste               Umass Lowell          13.72m     12.33m   40-05.50   1   
  9 Riseborough, Margaret        Umass Amhers          13.23m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 10 Wagner, Sara                 Umass Amhers          12.18m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 11 Farrell, Gaelin              Stonehill             12.16m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 12 Taitel, Zoe                  Northeastern          13.77m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 13 Senoo, Priscilla             Northeastern          13.42m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 14 Rabe, Allison                Harvard               10.60m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 15 Litwa, Jesica                Stonehill             11.60m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 16 Rosemond, Halia              Rutgers               11.50m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 17 Wis, Leah                    Rutgers               11.50m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 18 Boich, Fallyn                Boston Colle          10.77m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 19 Kebeh, Martha                Harvard               10.41m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 20 Sinkewicz, Amanda            Boston Colle          11.50m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 21 Porcaro, Chelsee             Boston Colle          11.49m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 22 Wagner, Grace                Harvard                8.10m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 -- Daniels, Cameron             Rutgers               12.94m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Offiaeli, Maxine             Brown                 18.27m     17.22m   56-06.00  10   
  2 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                          16.45m   53-11.75   8   
  3 Swanson, Lauren              Northeastern          16.15m     16.27m   53-04.50   6   
  4 Belvit, Erica                Northeastern          16.63m     16.07m   52-08.75   5   
  5 Bazile, Michelle             Brown                 16.41m     16.05m   52-08.00   4   
  6 Cooper, Monae                Northeastern          16.44m     15.49m   50-10.00   3   
  7 Riseborough, Margaret        Umass Amhers          15.70m     15.21m   49-11.00   2   
  8 Crawford, Kelsey             Umass Amhers          15.00m     14.99m   49-02.25   1   
  9 Wagner, Sara                 Umass Amhers          14.93m     14.88m   48-10.00 
 10 Seifert, Olivia              Brown                 14.90m     14.71m   48-03.25 
 11 Cousens, Abigail             Northeastern          14.69m     14.06m   46-01.50 
 12 Pipia, Celeste               Umass Lowell          14.57m     13.69m   44-11.00 
 13 Wolf, Leah                   Rhode Island          13.04m     13.32m   43-08.50 
 14 Lepley, Maggie               Stonehill             14.05m     13.07m   42-10.75 
 15 Vadis, Manuela               Rhode Island          14.42m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 16 Collins, Mariah              Umass Amhers          12.92m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 17 Plunkett, Sheila             Rhode Island          12.89m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 18 Litwa, Jesica                Stonehill             12.50m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 19 Wagner, Grace                Harvard                9.27m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 20 Hambolu, Bola                Harvard                           9.07m   29-09.25 
 -- Lee, Melissa                 Brown                 11.37m       FOUL            
 -- Rabe, Allison                Harvard                            FOUL            
 -- Kebeh, Martha                Harvard               12.45m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darrow, Kyle                 Northeastern            6.85       6.90q  2 
  2 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island            6.90       6.93q  4 
  3 Mulo, Richard                Umass Lowell            6.92       6.94q  2 
  4 Johnson, Malcolm             Harvard                 6.75       6.98q  1 
  5 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                 6.90       6.99q  4 
  5 Pfaff, Brian                 Brown                   6.91       6.99q  1 
  7 Hurst, Matthew               Harvard                 7.03       7.00q  2 
  8 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Brown                   7.01       7.04q  3 
  9 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island            6.95       7.05   3 
 10 Ebozue, Collins              Northeastern            6.91       7.08   2 
 11 Moore, Alexander             Harvard                 7.10       7.12   1 
 12 Moorer, Brandon              Northeastern            6.90       7.13   3 
 13 Batler, Phillip              Brown                   7.18       7.19   3 
 14 Trudel, Cody                 Umass Lowell            7.10       7.20   1 
 15 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern            7.00       7.27   4 
 16 Munson, Calvin               Brown                   7.22       7.30   1 
 17 Heckendorn, James            Harvard                 7.10       7.36   2 
 17 Baldasare, Matthew           Stonehill               7.15       7.36   4 
 19 Hunter, Michael              Umass Amhers            7.00       7.40   4 
 20 Adelson, Corey               Umass Amhers            7.10       7.48   3 
 21 Lord, Mason                  Umass Amhers            7.20       7.66   2 
 22 Maxwell, Nicky               Harvard                 8.21       9.30   1 
 -- O'Brien, James               Umass Lowell            6.91         DQ   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darrow, Kyle                 Northeastern            6.90       6.81   10   
  2 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island            6.93       6.90    8   
  3 Mulo, Richard                Umass Lowell            6.94       6.92    6   
  4 Pfaff, Brian                 Brown                   6.99       6.98    5   
  5 Hurst, Matthew               Harvard                 7.00       7.00    4   
  6 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Brown                   7.04       7.03    3   
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jermaine           Rutgers              1:01.60    1:03.87   1  10   
  2 Emrich, Zachery              Brown                1:03.19    1:04.04   1   8   
  3 Gravesande, Nathaniel        Rutgers              1:03.00    1:05.14   1   6   
  4 Duncan, Marcus               Umass Lowell         1:04.50    1:05.50   2   5   
  5 Dickens, Maxwell             Rhode Island         1:05.20    1:05.59   3   4   
  6 McLennan, Jacob              Harvard              1:05.00    1:06.38   3   3   
  7 Freitas, Felipe              Umass Lowell         1:05.50    1:07.24   3   2   
  8 Burke, Andrew                Umass Amhers         1:06.01    1:07.70   4   1   
  9 Santos, Nicholas             Umass Amhers         1:06.85    1:08.10   5 
 10 Cobb, Griffin                Rhode Island         1:06.75    1:08.20   4 
 11 Donovan, Connor              Umass Lowell         1:07.33    1:08.57   5 
 12 Garbier, James               Northeastern         1:07.00    1:08.78   5 
 13 Navin, Jay                   Northeastern         1:06.50    1:08.92   4 
 14 Shannon, Kevin               Umass Amhers         1:06.80    1:08.98   4 
 15 Rienas, Tom                  Harvard              1:05.55    1:09.59   3 
 16 Armstrong, Evan              Northeastern         1:09.35    1:10.20   5 
 17 Aiello, Cameron              Umass Lowell         1:07.95    1:11.56   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern           21.86      22.45   1  10   
  2 O'Brien, James               Umass Lowell           22.22      22.49   3   8   
  3 Moorer, Brandon              Northeastern           21.70      22.58   1   6   
  4 Stallworth, John             Rhode Island           22.15      22.63   2   5   
  5 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island           22.21      22.69   3   3.50
  5 Johnston, David              Northeastern           22.10      22.69   2   3.50
  7 Zemis, Nik                   Brown                  22.20      22.74   2   1.50
  7 Felton, Jaleel               Rhode Island           22.40      22.74   4   1.50
  9 Carter, Joseph               Rhode Island           22.05      22.76   2 
 10 Batler, Phillip              Brown                  22.80      22.94   5 
 11 Holt, Lucas                  Northeastern           22.40      23.19   4 
 12 Warren, Patrick              Rutgers                22.30      23.24   3 
 13 Brown, Connor                Umass Lowell           22.33      23.46   3 
 14 Trudel, Cody                 Umass Lowell           22.88      23.57   5 
 15 Baldasare, Matthew           Stonehill              22.40      23.60   4 
 16 Hunter, Michael              Umass Amhers           22.72      24.08   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah                Rutgers                33.20      33.12   1  10   
  2 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island           34.40      34.06   1   8   
  3 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island           35.15      34.90   3   6   
  4 Moore, Alexander             Harvard                34.73      34.94   2   5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Ryan             Umass Lowell           34.35      35.30   1   4   
  6 Cherenfant, Brian            Umass Lowell           35.85      35.81   3   3   
  7 Mulo, Richard                Umass Lowell           34.90      36.07   2   2   
  8 Rienas, Will                 Harvard                36.20      36.33   4   1   
  9 Jimerson, Jordan             Rutgers                34.78      36.78   2 
 10 Gray, Hunter                 Umass Amhers           38.00      36.87   4 
 11 Adelson, Corey               Umass Amhers           36.90      37.00   4 
 12 DeGrace, Jake                Umass Amhers           38.00      37.35   4 
 13 Narcisse, Nathan             Umass Amhers           38.00      37.68   4 
 14 Raymond, Randall             Harvard                36.10      37.88   3 
 -- Christie, Perry              Rutgers                34.30        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montague, Marlon             Rhode Island           48.78      49.02   1  10   
  2 Haensel, Max                 Brown                  49.26      49.36   2   8   
  3 Zemis, Nik                   Brown                  48.77      49.53   1   6   
  4 Lin, Austin                  Northeastern           48.80      49.96   1   5   
  5 Munson, Calvin               Brown                  49.89      50.79   3   4   
  6 Saccone, Kevin               Umass Lowell           50.36      50.87   3   3   
  7 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island           49.89      50.88   2   2   
  8 McQueen, Anthony             Rhode Island           51.85      51.72   4   1   
  9 Galva, Yeury                 Rhode Island           50.80      52.02   4 
 10 Hanwell, Andrew              Umass Amhers           51.80      52.31   4 
 11 Gore, Jacob                  Umass Amhers           51.80      52.65   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jackson           Umass Lowell         1:53.93    1:56.85   10   
  2 Vercollone, Stephen          Stonehill            1:55.80    1:56.90    8   
  3 Schmith, Daniel              Umass Lowell         1:51.67    1:57.51    6   
  4 Burleigh, Duncan             Stonehill            1:56.30    1:58.56    5   
  5 Finestone, Alex              Umass Amhers         1:54.10    1:59.02    4   
  6 Powers, Kevin                Umass Lowell         1:54.45    1:59.05    3   
  7 Martinek, Sean               Rutgers              1:54.80    1:59.49    2   
  8 Odom, Isiah                  Rutgers              1:56.60    1:59.87    1   
  9 Demos, Dimitri               Rutgers              1:56.90    2:01.95  
 10 Schmidt, Tyler               Umass Lowell         1:55.90    2:02.77  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island         2:28.90    2:27.80   10   
  2 Hauver, Grant                Umass Lowell         2:26.50    2:28.04    8   
  3 Gendron, Brian               Umass Amhers         2:29.64    2:28.12    6   
  4 Munnelly, Sean               Umass Lowell         2:26.50    2:30.07    5   
  5 Hayes, Ryan                  Umass Lowell         2:28.00    2:30.24    4   
  6 Schweizer, Jason             Rutgers              2:30.00    2:31.02    3   
  7 Cunningham, Pat              Northeastern         2:29.00    2:32.06    2   
  8 Shaw, Matthew                Stonehill            2:34.30    2:32.63    1   
  9 Fortna, Carrick              Rhode Island         2:34.00    2:32.86  
 10 McDonald, David              Northeastern         2:33.50    2:34.85  
 11 Comito, Andrew               Rutgers              2:29.00    2:34.92  
 12 Novak, Luke                  Northeastern         2:33.50    2:46.10  
 -- Hackett, Liam                Harvard              2:28.76        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Martin             Brown                4:09.00    4:14.07   1  10   
  2 Hogan, Paul                  Umass Lowell         4:10.45    4:18.34   1   8   
  3 Wiley, Luke                  Rutgers              4:16.40    4:20.33   1   6   
  4 Velasquez, Dhahran           Umass Lowell         4:16.00    4:20.35   1   5   
  5 Tavares, Paolo               Umass Amhers         4:18.00    4:22.46   1   4   
  6 Frahlich, Zachary            Umass Amhers         4:24.44    4:22.84   2   3   
  7 Kruse, Kaeo                  Harvard              4:18.00    4:22.91   1   2   
  8 Dowd, Riley                  Stonehill            4:23.47    4:23.06   2   1   
  9 Demeule, Alex                Stonehill            4:24.20    4:25.76   2 
 10 Hackett, Liam                Harvard              4:20.00    4:25.82   2 
 11 Selsman, Adam                Umass Amhers         4:27.77    4:26.43   2 
 12 Drace, Chris                 Stonehill            4:25.58    4:26.59   2 
 13 Pschunder, Nick              Rutgers              4:17.00    4:27.27   1 
 14 Price, Collin                Harvard              4:18.00    4:28.01   1 
 15 Murphy, James                Stonehill            4:22.60    4:31.40   2 
 16 Maguire, Joseph              Rhode Island         4:25.00    4:32.48   2 
 17 Slack, Tim                   Rhode Island         4:18.67    4:32.69   1 
 -- Waterman, Eric               Unat-Umass A         4:25.44   X4:27.17   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spear, Tyler                 Harvard              8:30.00    8:29.63   10   
  2 Marlow, Morgan               Umass Amhers         8:37.77    8:34.78    8   
  3 Santo, Joseph                Stonehill            8:43.20    8:37.66    6   
  4 Thomas, Cory                 Umass Amhers         8:34.34    8:38.33    5   
  5 Nyamu, Murimi                Harvard              8:30.00    8:40.76    4   
  6 Nolan, Daniel                Stonehill            8:54.30    8:56.16    3   
  7 Hope, Robert                 Harvard              8:38.00    8:58.23    2   
  8 Henseler, Tyler              Stonehill            8:58.20    9:00.11    1   
  9 Vinacco, Ken                 Stonehill            8:57.40    9:01.36  
 10 Davis, Charlie               Harvard              8:48.00    9:01.63  
 11 Southard, Jackson            Umass Amhers         9:00.00    9:06.95  
 12 Thies, Adam                  Rhode Island         8:59.00    9:12.88  
 13 Gendron, Chris               Stonehill            9:10.20    9:37.36  
 -- Waterman, Eric               Unat-Umass A         8:46.33   X9:10.99  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Jay                  Harvard                 8.11       8.23q  1 
  2 Saccone, Kevin               Umass Lowell            8.33       8.35q  1 
  3 Valko, Mitch                 Harvard                 8.45       8.39q  1 
  4 DeGrace, Jake                Umass Amhers            8.61       8.41q  1 
  5 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island            8.26       8.46q  2 
  6 Narcisse, Nathan             Umass Amhers            8.70       8.57q  2 
  7 Stallworth, John             Rhode Island            8.17       8.65q  3 
  8 Aiello, Cameron              Umass Lowell            8.60       8.75q  2 
  9 McLennan, Jacob              Harvard                 8.50       8.86   3 
 10 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers            8.53       8.89   3 
 11 Dickens, Maxwell             Rhode Island            8.45       8.92   2 
 12 Collins, Jonathan            Umass Amhers            8.80       9.04   3 
 13 Kilpatrick, Hayden           Northeastern            8.89       9.05   2 
 14 Donovan, Connor              Umass Lowell            8.95       9.31   1 
 15 Nealey, Drew                 Rhode Island            8.85       9.35   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hebert, Jay                  Harvard                 8.23       8.09   10   
  2 Saccone, Kevin               Umass Lowell            8.35       8.25    8   
  3 Stallworth, John             Rhode Island            8.65       8.27    6   
  4 Valko, Mitch                 Harvard                 8.39       8.31    5   
  5 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island            8.46       8.42    4   
  6 Narcisse, Nathan             Umass Amhers            8.57       8.49    3   
  7 Aiello, Cameron              Umass Lowell            8.75       8.69    2   
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay Mile Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:10.00    3:16.61   1  10   
     1) Jimerson, Jordan                2) Gravesande, Nathaniel          
     3) Griffith, Jermaine              4) Brown, Izaiah                  
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:13.00    3:21.11   1   8   
     1) Lin, Austin                     2) Johnston, David                
     3) Holt, Lucas                     4) Jewett, Chris                  
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:16.00    3:21.48   1   6   
     1) Freitas, Felipe                 2) Fitzgerald, Ryan               
     3) Brown, Connor                   4) Duncan, Marcus                 
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:18.89    3:21.75   2   5   
     1) Felton, Jaleel                  2) Dickens, Maxwell               
     3) Hill, Nigel                     4) Montague, Marlon               
  5 Harvard  'B'                                      3:18.01    3:23.74   2   4   
     1) McLennan, Jacob                 2) Raymond, Randall               
     3) Rienas, Will                    4) Rienas, Tom                    
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:29.95   3   3   
     1) Hubbell, Josh                   2) Baldasare, Matthew             
     3) Burleigh, Duncan                4) Vercollone, Stephen            
  7 Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:24.00    3:30.47   3   2   
     1) Galva, Yeury                    2) Carter, Joseph                 
     3) Cobb, Griffin                   4) McQueen, Anthony               
  8 Umass Amherst  'A'                                3:25.00    3:30.70   3   1   
     1) Shannon, Kevin                  2) Hunter, Michael                
     3) Hanwell, Andrew                 4) Gore, Jacob                    
  9 Umass Amherst  'B'                                3:28.00    3:31.35   3 
     1) Collins, Jonathan               2) DeGrace, Jake                  
     3) Bonfilio, Adam                  4) Narcisse, Nathan               
 
Men 4x880 Yard Relay 2 Mile Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      7:46.00    8:02.94   10   
     1) Wiley, Luke                     2) Pschunder, Nick                
     3) Comito, Andrew                  4) Schweizer, Jason               
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                            8:03.33    8   
     1) Slack, Tim                      2) McGrainer, Alexander           
     3) Fortna, Carrick                 4) Maguire, Joseph                
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                    8:01.20    8:13.45    6   
     1) Demeule, Alex                   2) Murphy, James                  
     3) Drace, Chris                    4) Dowd, Riley                    
  4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                8:06.00    8:23.72    5   
     1) Frahlich, Zachary               2) Tavares, Paolo                 
     3) Southard, Jackson               4) Selsman, Adam                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Jordan              Rutgers                2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25  10   
  2 Tonelli, Rino                Umass Lowell           2.06m     J1.99m    6-06.25   6.33
  2 Reilly, Jacob                Rhode Island           2.04m     J1.99m    6-06.25   6.33
  2 Laudermilk, Ryan             Brown                  1.97m     J1.99m    6-06.25   6.33
  5 Brown, Gilberto              Umass Lowell           2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25   4   
  6 Acoveno, Cole                Umass Amhers           2.03m      1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  6 Murphy, Benjamin             Umass Amhers           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  6 Manning, Chris               Northeastern           1.96m      1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  9 Dolaher, Ian                 Umass Lowell           1.92m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Julian, Alex                 Northeastern           1.93m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 DiMartino, Joseph            Northeastern           1.85m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Ian                    Harvard                4.75m      4.95m   16-02.75  10   
  2 Wilkes, Ryan                 Rhode Island           4.80m     J4.95m   16-02.75   8   
  3 Popusoi, Vladimir            Umass Lowell           4.91m      4.80m   15-09.00   6   
  4 Honka, Ondrej                Rhode Island           5.00m     J4.80m   15-09.00   5   
  5 Lord, Mason                  Umass Amhers           4.40m      4.65m   15-03.00   4   
  6 Miller, Matthew              Harvard                4.70m      4.50m   14-09.00   3   
  7 Nealey, Drew                 Rhode Island           4.50m     J4.50m   14-09.00   2   
  8 King, Heath                  Umass Lowell           4.10m      4.20m   13-09.25   1   
  9 Brovero, Jarrod              Rutgers                4.50m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Moran, Jacob                 Rhode Island           4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Altland, Dylan               Rutgers                4.80m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Collins, Jonathan            Umass Amhers           3.65m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Mazzacano, Chris             Rutgers                4.70m         NH            
 -- Innamorati, Anthony          Stonehill              4.70m         NH            
 -- McEvoy, Sean                 Rutgers                4.70m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burley, Casey                Rhode Island           7.25m      7.17m   23-06.25  10   
  2 Riley, Nigel                 Rhode Island           6.90m      6.85m   22-05.75   8   
  3 Warren, Patrick              Rutgers                7.10m      6.79m   22-03.50   6   
  4 Gray, Hunter                 Umass Amhers           6.20m      6.58m   21-07.25   5   
  5 Arneaud, Deion               Umass Amhers           6.80m      6.52m   21-04.75   4   
  6 Saccone, Kevin               Umass Lowell           6.90m      6.48m   21-03.25   3   
  7 Hubbell, Josh                Stonehill              6.60m      6.45m   21-02.00   2   
  8 Christie, Perry              Rutgers                7.20m      6.42m   21-00.75   1   
  9 Lopes, Michael               Rhode Island           6.70m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 10 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island           6.40m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 11 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                6.85m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 12 Spicer, Lucas                Umass Lowell           6.34m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 13 Charleston, Warren           Umass Amhers           6.24m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi                  Rutgers               15.20m     15.18m   49-09.75  10   
  2 Burley, Casey                Rhode Island          14.10m     14.61m   47-11.25   8   
  3 Katz, Jason                  Brown                 14.53m     14.57m   47-09.75   6   
  4 Riley, Nigel                 Rhode Island          14.45m     14.43m   47-04.25   5   
  5 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef      Rhode Island          14.60m     14.32m   46-11.75   4   
  6 Christie, Perry              Rutgers               14.70m     14.15m   46-05.25   3   
  7 Robakiewicz, Kurt            Northeastern          14.50m     14.08m   46-02.50   2   
  8 Arneaud, Deion               Umass Amhers          14.22m     13.68m   44-10.75   1   
  9 Naval, Jon                   Stonehill             13.79m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 10 Charleston, Warren           Umass Amhers          14.08m     13.07m   42-10.75 
 11 Cherenfant, Brian            Umass Lowell          12.36m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nunally, Julian              Harvard               17.61m     17.55m   57-07.00  10   
  2 Kim, Ryan                    Northeastern          17.21m     16.48m   54-01.00   8   
  3 Comery, Aaron                Brown                 17.22m     15.81m   51-10.50   6   
  4 Cubra, Chris                 Brown                 17.35m     15.35m   50-04.50   5   
  5 Despinasse, Nigel            Brown                 15.61m     15.30m   50-02.50   4   
  6 Dombrowski, Evan             Brown                 15.78m     14.68m   48-02.00   3   
  7 Muroski, Darrik              Rhode Island          15.52m     14.47m   47-05.75   2   
  8 Allison, Gunnar              Harvard               14.00m     13.88m   45-06.50   1   
  9 Alder, Robert                Northeastern          15.05m    J13.88m   45-06.50 
 10 White, Nicholas              Rhode Island          14.00m     13.68m   44-10.75 
 11 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers          12.67m     13.30m   43-07.75 
 12 Burton, Evan                 Umass Amhers          13.85m     13.25m   43-05.75 
 13 Kerrigan, Ryan               Umass Lowell          15.57m     13.03m   42-09.00 
 14 Shi, Darren                  Stonehill             13.35m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 15 Wan, Darren                  Rutgers               14.00m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 16 Moran, Jacob                 Rhode Island          13.18m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 -- Whitener, Josh               Harvard               14.36m       FOUL            
 -- Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern          16.49m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Owen                Brown                 20.09m     19.03m   62-05.25  10   
  2 Amo, Brandon                 Rhode Island          17.78m     17.80m   58-04.75   8   
  3 Whitener, Josh               Harvard               17.93m     17.43m   57-02.25   6   
  4 Comery, Aaron                Brown                 17.12m     17.07m   56-00.00   5   
  5 Briggs, Alex                 Rhode Island          16.17m     16.79m   55-01.00   4   
  6 Campbell, Jason              Rutgers               15.75m     16.34m   53-07.50   3   
  7 Vadis, Thomas                Rhode Island          16.74m     16.27m   53-04.50   2   
  8 Fugere, Connor               Northeastern          16.70m     15.91m   52-02.50   1   
  9 Coppolino, Michael           Brown                 16.98m     15.81m   51-10.50 
 10 Mattson, Joseph              Rhode Island          15.01m     15.50m   50-10.25 
 11 Gray, Giovanni               Northeastern          15.88m     15.09m   49-06.25 
 12 Allison, Gunnar              Harvard                          14.49m   47-06.50 
 13 Mooers, John                 Rutgers               15.00m     14.31m   46-11.50 
 14 Wan, Darren                  Rutgers               15.10m     13.95m   45-09.25 
 15 Balestra, Stefan             Stonehill             15.20m     13.40m   43-11.75 
 16 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                          12.98m   42-07.00 
 -- Burton, Evan                 Umass Amhers          15.00m       FOUL