Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 3 at Penmen Labor Day Classic * 11:00 AM No Team Score
  hosted by Southern N.H. (Hanover CC; Hanover, N.H.)
Mon. 4 at Penmen Labor Day Classic * 10:00 AM No Team Score
  hosted by Southern N.H. (Hanover CC; Hanover, N.H.)
Sun. 24 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 1:45 PM No Team Score
  hosted by Merrimack College (Haverhill Country Club; Haverhill, Mass.)
Mon. 25 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 8:30 AM No Team Score
  hosted by Merrimack College (Haverhill Country Club; Haverhill, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 7 at Penmen Columbus Day Invitational * 9:00 AM No Team Score
  hosted by Southern N.H. (Derryfield CC; Derryfield, N.H.)
Sun. 8 at Penmen Columbus Day Invitational * Cancelled
  hosted by Southern N.H. (Derryfield CC; Derryfield, N.H.)
Sun. 15 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational * 10:00 AM No Team Score
  hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. (Keene CC; Keene, N.H.)
Mon. 16 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational * 10:00 AM No Team Score
  hosted by Franklin Pierce Univ. (Keene CC; Keene, N.H.)
 
March
Fri. 9 vs. Battle at the Beach @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. No Team Score
  hosted by Alderson Broaddus University (The Caravelle Resort)
Sat. 10 vs. Battle at the Beach @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. No Team Score
  hosted by Alderson Broaddus University (The Caravelle Resort)
 
April
Sat. 21 at Mercyhurst Invitational 1:00 PM No Team Score
  (Lake View Country Club; North East, Pa.)
Sun. 22 at Gannon Spring Invitational 1:00 PM No Team Score
  (Lake Shore Country Club; Erie, Pa.)
Mon. 23 at Gannon Spring Invitational 10:00 AM
  (Lake Shore Country Club; Erie, Pa.)
 
September
Sun. 9 at Saint Rose Fall Invitational * 7th place
  hosted by Saint Rose (Western Turnpike GC; Guilderland, N.Y.))
Mon. 10 at Saint Rose Fall Invitational * 4th of 9
  hosted by Saint Rose (Western Turnpike GC; Guilderland, N.Y.)
Sun. 23 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational * 6th Place
  hosted by Franklin Pierce (Keene CC; Keene, N.H.)
Mon. 24 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational * 5th Place
  hosted by Franklin Pierce (Keene CC; Keene, N.H.)
 
October
Sat. 6 at Penmen Columbus Day Invitational * 3rd of 5
  hosted by Southern N.H. (Derryfield CC; Derryfield, N.H.)
Sun. 7 at Penmen Columbus Day Invitational * 4th of 5
  hosted by Southern N.H. (Derryfield CC; Derryfield, N.H.)
Sun. 14 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 6th of 8
  hosted by Saint Rose (Albany GC; Albany, N.Y.)
Mon. 15 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 5th of 8
  hosted by Saint Rose (Albany GC; Albany, N.Y.)
Mon. 22 at Music City Invitational
  hosted by Trevecca Nazarene (Old Hickory CC; Old Hickory, Tenn.)
Tue. 23 at Music City Invitational
  hosted by Trevecca Nazarene (Old Hickory CC; Old Hickory, Tenn.)
* Conference