Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sat. 4 vs. Skyhawk Relays # 10:30 AM
  (Stonehill Campus; Easton, Mass.)
Sat. 11 at Trinity College Invitational Final 1st of 6
  (Wickham Park; Manchester, Conn.)
Sat. 18 at Quinnipiac Invitational 11:00 AM 2nd Place
  (QU Cross Country Course; Hamden, Conn.)
 
October
Fri. 1 at 37th Lehigh Paul Short Run 10:00 AM 8th of 41 (Brown Race)
  (Goodman Campus; Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 9 at New England Championships Final 24th of 47
  (Franklin Park; Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 23 at Kutztown University Division II Challenge 10:00 AM 4th of 9
  (North Campus Farm Fields; Kutztown, Pa.)
 
November
Sun. 7 vs. Northeast-10 Championships * 10:00 AM 1st of 16
  (Stonehill Campus; Easton, Mass.)
Sun. 21 at NCAA Division II East Regionals 12:00 PM 1st of 28
  (Franklin Park; Dorchester, Mass.)
 
December
Sat. 4 at NCAA Division II Championships 12:00 PM 18th of 24
  (E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park; Louisville, Ky.)
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Skyhawk Relays #
Sat. 10 at Stonehill Final
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Fri. 16 at Stonehill Final
  hosted by University of Notre Dame (South Bend, Ind.)
Sat. 24 at Stonehill 10:00 AM
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.; hosted by UMass Boston)
 
October
Sat. 8 at Stonehill 12:30 PM
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 23 at Stonehill * 11:00 AM
  Stanley Park (Westfield, Mass.; hosted by American International)
 
November
Sun. 6 at Stonehill 1:30 PM
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.; hosted by UMass Lowell)
Sat. 19 at Stonehill
  Plantes Ferry Regional Park (Spokane, Wash.)
 
September
Sat. 8 at Shacklette Invitational 11:00 AM
  hosted by Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 15 at Minuteman Invitational 12:00 PM
  hosted by University of Massachusetts (Amherst, Mass.)
Fri. 28 at Paul Short Invitational 10:00 AM
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
 
October
Sun. 7 at New England Championships
  Stanley Park (Westfield, Mass.)
Sat. 20 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * 10:00 AM
  hosted by Le Moyne College (Syracuse, N.Y.)
 
November
Sun. 4 at NCAA Division II East Regionals 1:00 PM
  Mines Falls Park (Nashua, N.H.)
Sat. 17 at NCAA Division II Championships 12:30 PM
  hosted by Missouri Southern State University (Joplin, Mo.)
 
September
Sat. 7 at Shacklette Invitational 11:00 AM 1st of 8
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 14 at Division II/III Challenge 11:00 AM 2nd of 16
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 28 at 33rd Annual Codfish Bowl 11:30 AM 1st Place
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 12 at New England Championships 12:30 PM 15th of 43
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 27 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * 11:00 AM 1st of 15
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
 
November
Sun. 10 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championships 1:30 PM 1st of 26
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 23 at NCAA Division II Championships 25th of 32
  Plants Ferry Athletic Complex (Spokane, Wash.)
 
September
Sat. 6 at Shacklette Invitational 11:00 AM 1st of 9
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 13 at Kutztown DII/DIII Challenge 10:00 AM 1st of 7
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 4 at Lehigh Paul Short Run 10:00 AM 31st of 38
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 11 at New England Championships 13th of 38
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 18 at Gates Farm Northeast-10 Preview Meet * 11:30 AM 2nd of 5
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Rindge, N.H.)
Sun. 26 at 2014 BAA Mayor's Cup 10:50 AM 4th of 10
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
 
November
Sun. 9 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * 12:00 PM 1st of 14
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Rindge, N.H.)
Sat. 22 at NCAA Division II East Regional 2:15 PM 2nd of 27
  hosted by Franklin Pierce & Merrimack (Mines Falls, N.H.)
 
December
Sat. 6 at NCAA Division II Championships 19th of 32
  NCAA Fall Festival (E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park; Louisville, Ky.)
 
September
Sat. 5 at Shacklette Invitational * Final 2nd of 8
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 19 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge Final 1st of 10
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 26 at Ted Owen Invitational Final 1st of 9
  hosted by Central Connecticut State University (Stanley Park; New Britain, Conn.)
 
October
Sat. 10 at New England Cross Country Championships 11:45 AM 4th of 39
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Fri. 16 at Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup * 4:15 PM 4th place of 9
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sun. 25 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 10:00 AM 1st of 15
  hosted by St. Michael's College (Colchester, Vt.)
 
November
Sun. 8 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship 11:00 AM 1st of 28
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 21 at NCAA Division II Championships 11:00 AM 14th of 32
  hosted by Missouri Southern State University (Joplin, Mo.)
 
September
Sat. 3 vs. Skyhawk Preview Meet Final 1st of 7
  Stonehill Cross Country Course (5K); Skyhawks Kickoff Weekend
Fri. 16 at National Catholic Championship Final 3rd of 41
  hosted by University of Notre Dame (South Bend, Ind.)
Sat. 17 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational Final 2nd of 37
  (Dartmouth, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 1 at Lehigh Paul Short Run 27th of 45
  hosted by Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat. 8 at New England Championships 8th of 35
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 22 vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championship * Final 1st of 15
  hosted by Stonehill College (Stonehill 6K Course); Purple & White Event
 
November
Sat. 5 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship Final 1st of 28
  hosted by Franklin Pierce University (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 19 at NCAA Division II Championship Final 22nd of 32
  hosted by Saint Leo University (The Abbey Course; Saint Leo, Fla.)
 
September
Sat. 2 at Shacklette Invitational * 1st of 7
  hosted by Saint Anselm College (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 16 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge 1st of 18
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat. 23 at Codfish Bowl 1st of 7
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
 
October
Sat. 7 at New England Championships 10th of 28
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sun. 22 at Northeast-10 Conference Championship * 1st of 15
  hosted by American International (Stanley Park; Westfield, Mass.)
 
November
Sat. 4 at NCAA Division II East Regional 11:00 AM 2nd of 25
  hosted by Daemen College (Amherst, N.Y.)
Sat. 18 at NCAA Division II Championships 24th of 32
  hosted by University of Southern Indiana (Evansville, Ind.)
 
September
Sat. 8 at Shawn M. Nassaney Invitational 5th of 12
  hosted by Bryant University (Smithfield, R.I.)
Sat. 15 at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge 1st of 10
  hosted by Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
 
October
Sat. 6 at New England Championships 5th of 24
  Franklin Park (Dorchester, Mass.)
Sat. 20 at 6th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup * 12:00 PM 1st of 11
  hosted by Franklin Pierce (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
 
November
Sun. 4 at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * % 1st of 15
  hosted by Franklin Pierce (Hopkinton State Fairgrounds; Hopkinton, N.H.)
Sat. 17 at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship % 1:15 PM 1st of 29
  hosted by Adelphi (Bethpage State Park; Bethpage, N.Y.)
 
December
Sat. 1 at NCAA Division II Championships % 14th of 34
  Bob O'Connor Golf Course at Schenley Park (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event